Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DNFA AUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03920676

Registered office address
Stanley Gibbons Ltd, 399 Strand, London, WC2R 0LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEALES FINE ART LIMITED 17 Mar 2000 - 28 Aug 2009
STARMIX LIMITED 07 Feb 2000 - 17 Mar 2000