Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHAPELFIELD GP LIMITED

Company number 03920512

Registered office address
Pennine Place, 2a Charing Cross Road, London, England, WC2H 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2023
due by 25 December 2023

Last statement dated 11 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1611) LIMITED 07 Feb 2000 - 02 Mar 2000