CARIBBEAN TWIST LIMITED

Company number 03920388

Registered office address
The Sovereign Distillery, Wilson Road, Huyton Business Park Liverpool, Merseyside, L36 6AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEGADOME LIMITED 07 Feb 2000 - 27 Mar 2000