Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EIGHT PEAKS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03920241

Registered office address
6 Vicarage Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, England, B15 3ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2023
due by 15 January 2023

Last statement dated 1 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EIGHT PEAKS GROUP PLC 26 Sep 2018 - 12 Jun 2019
LEGENDARY INVESTMENTS PLC 01 Feb 2000 - 26 Sep 2018