Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TELEFLIGHT LIMITED

Company number 03918190

Registered office address
British Airways Plc, PO BOX 365, Harmondsworth, UB7 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEEDCOVER LIMITED 02 Feb 2000 - 21 Feb 2000