TARGET EXPRESS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03917510

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT DART LIMITED 27 Jan 2000 - 08 Feb 2000