Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03916144

Registered office address
4 Victoria Place, Holbeck, Leeds, England, LS11 5AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NU-HEAT UK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 28 Jan 2000 - 03 Feb 2000