Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED PEST CONTROL LIMITED

Company number 03915269

Registered office address
Gpg House Unit 8 Walker Avenue, Wolverton Mill, Milton Keynes, England, MK12 5TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENFRANCHISE 355 LIMITED 28 Jan 2000 - 25 Feb 2000