Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RED COMMERCE LIMITED

Company number 03914762

Registered office address
5th Floor 33 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RED GRP LIMITED 27 Jan 2000 - 23 Feb 2000