Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DONALDSON FILTRATION (GB) LIMITED

Company number 03914641

Registered office address
Citadel House, 58 High Street, Hull, England, HU1 1QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2024
due by 7 February 2024

Last statement dated 24 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DCE DONALDSON LIMITED 24 Jan 2000 - 01 Jun 2006