Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLAGDEN SPECIALTY CHEMICALS LIMITED

Company number 03914333

Registered office address
Osprey House, Black Eagle Square, Westerham, Kent, TN16 1PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPAZ CHEMICALS LIMITED 24 Jan 2000 - 22 Mar 2000