Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTHCARE SUPPORT (ERDINGTON) LIMITED

Company number 03912962

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CCH(SPC) LIMITED 10 Mar 2000 - 03 Oct 2003
INTERCEDE 1542 LIMITED 25 Jan 2000 - 10 Mar 2000