HEALIX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03912483

Registered office address
Healix House, Esher Green, Esher, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT10 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALIX-INT'L LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 25 Apr 2002
HX PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 10 Oct 2000 - 28 Nov 2001
HEALIX HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Aug 2000 - 10 Oct 2000
DESIGNED FURNISHINGS LIMITED 24 Jan 2000 - 15 Aug 2000