Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEANBAY LIMITED

Company number 03911594

Registered office address
19 Leyden Street, London, England, E1 7LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYRI LIMITED 21 Jan 2000 - 22 Dec 2000