EE PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03911403

Registered office address
Trident Place, Mosquito Way, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 01 Jul 2011 - 20 Sep 2013
T-MOBILE (UK) PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 30 Mar 2002 - 01 Jul 2011
ONE 2 ONE PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 30 Mar 2002
WORKFUN LIMITED 21 Jan 2000 - 11 Feb 2000