CATHEDRAL MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03910203

Registered office address
16 The Courtyard, Buntsford Drive, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B60 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1347 LIMITED 20 Jan 2000 - 25 Feb 2000