EPOQ (OLD) LTD

Company number 03909557

Registered office address
Middlesex House, 29-45 High Street, Edgware, Middlesex, HA8 7UU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EPOQ LEGAL LTD 16 Jan 2008 - 17 Jan 2011
EPOQ SALES LTD 08 Jan 2004 - 16 Jan 2008
LAW ASSURE SERVICES LIMITED 08 Feb 2000 - 08 Jan 2004
HOSERING LIMITED 19 Jan 2000 - 08 Feb 2000