Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TENET GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03909395

Registered office address
5 Lister Hill, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TENET LIMITED 02 May 2000 - 27 Jan 2004
PINCO 1342 LIMITED 19 Jan 2000 - 02 May 2000