Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOMANTIS LIMITED

Company number 03907643

Registered office address
980 Great West Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 9GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
DIVERSYS LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 29 Apr 2002
MELLOWGIFT LIMITED 17 Jan 2000 - 21 Jun 2000