Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHEYNE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03907226

Registered office address
Stornoway House, 13 Cleveland Row, London, SW1A 1DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Last statement dated 27 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (552) LIMITED 14 Jan 2000 - 15 Feb 2000