Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARRATT DORMANT (RUGBY) LIMITED

Company number 03904433

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WBD (RUGBY) LIMITED 14 Feb 2000 - 17 Jun 2008
HACKREMCO (NO.1602) LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 14 Feb 2000