GRAINGER NEWBURY LIMITED

Company number 03904336

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER (457) LIMITED 03 Oct 2000 - 27 Nov 2007
CROSSCO (457) LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 03 Oct 2000