GRAINGER (458) LIMITED

Company number 03904332

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (458) LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 03 Oct 2000