STERLING WEST POINT LIMITED

Company number 03902736

Registered office address
Mazars Llp The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STERLING SCARBOROUGH LIMITED 23 Jun 2003 - 31 Jan 2006
STERLING TEESLAND LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 23 Jun 2003
MAJORBONUS LIMITED 05 Jan 2000 - 05 Jun 2000