EUROCOPY (IOT) LIMITED

Company number 03902071

Registered office address
Northern House, Moor Knoll Lane, East Ardsley, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF3 2EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATED OFFICE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 14 Feb 2000 - 14 Dec 2001
PINCO 1339 LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 14 Feb 2000