REDHOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03902049

Registered office address
1st Floor, Unit 16 Manor Court Business Park, Scarborough, YO11 3TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1337 LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 23 May 2000