MARQUEE RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 03901039

Registered office address
Bdo Stoy Hayward Llp, 55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1999

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOSCENE LIMITED 30 Dec 1999 - 19 Jan 2000