Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LATTICE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03900804

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LATTICE GROUP PLC 30 Aug 2000 - 03 Oct 2016
SHELBA MARKETING LIMITED 29 Dec 1999 - 30 Aug 2000