Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYSTEM1 RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 03900547

Registered office address
4 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2023
due by 12 January 2024

Last statement dated 29 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAINJUICER LIMITED 18 Mar 2003 - 14 Mar 2017
BRAINJUICER.COM LIMITED 19 Apr 2000 - 18 Mar 2003
CREATIVE-TOOLBOX.COM LIMITED 02 Mar 2000 - 19 Apr 2000
RESEARCH-TOOLBOX.COM LIMITED 29 Dec 1999 - 02 Mar 2000