SUSTNAV

Company number 03899945

Registered office address
Maxet House, 28 Baldwin Street, Bristol, BS1 1NG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2016
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUSTAINABILITY SOUTH WEST 24 Dec 1999 - 21 May 2012