Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVOKE GALLIARD LIMITED

Company number 03898526

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Ceva House Excelsior Road, Ashby Business Park, Nottingham Road, Ashby-De-La-Zouch, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, LE65 1NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2025
due by 25 March 2025

Last statement dated 11 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLIARD HEALTHCARE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 22 Dec 1999 - 06 Feb 2023