TEMPLE PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03897915

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 461 LIMITED 21 Dec 1999 - 22 Mar 2000