Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BULK STORAGE & PROCESS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03897056

Registered office address
Allen House 1 Westmead Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2024
due by 30 March 2024

Last statement dated 16 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTURYSTART LIMITED 20 Dec 1999 - 21 Jan 2000