INTEGRATED FINANCIAL PRODUCTS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03896395

Registered office address
4 Hill Street, London, W1J 5NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATED ASSET MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 29 Sep 2004 - 21 Dec 2004
GLOBAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS - J D FARRODS LIMITED 03 Dec 2001 - 29 Sep 2004
MNA (UK) LIMITED 27 Apr 2000 - 03 Dec 2001
IAM-MNA LIMITED 24 Jan 2000 - 27 Apr 2000
RULECHART LIMITED 17 Dec 1999 - 24 Jan 2000