HALEWOOD INTERNATIONAL BRANDS LIMITED

Company number 03896214

Registered office address
The Winery, Ackhurst Road, Chorley, England, PR7 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALSTON VIEW LIMITED 17 Dec 1999 - 30 Mar 2000