Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STAMFORD PROPERTIES THREE LIMITED

Company number 03896030

Registered office address
33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 March 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 6 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1517 LIMITED 17 Dec 1999 - 17 Jan 2000