Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REALLYENGLISH.COM LIMITED

Company number 03895911

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2024
due by 23 December 2024

Last statement dated 9 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
RULEBASIC LIMITED 17 Dec 1999 - 02 Nov 2000