Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TFS-ICAP CURRENCY OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03895107

Registered office address
Beaufort House, 15 St. Botolph Street, London, EC3A 7QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLBROKER LIMITED 10 Dec 1999 - 21 Nov 2001