NESTOR HEALTHCARE GROUP QUEST TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03893677

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, United Kingdom, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPALPINE LIMITED 14 Dec 1999 - 16 Feb 2000