BELLE GROVE ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03892836

Registered office address
42 Greystoke Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, England, NE3 2DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLENWOOD LIMITED 13 Dec 1999 - 26 May 2000