HUTT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03891271

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 December 2019
due by 3 January 2020

Last statement dated 20 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1592) LIMITED 09 Dec 1999 - 26 Jan 2000