Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DSG EUROPEAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03891149

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2023
due by 4 September 2023

Last statement dated 21 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIXONS EUROPEAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 27 Jan 2000 - 20 Sep 2005
HACKREMCO (NO.1593) LIMITED 09 Dec 1999 - 27 Jan 2000