ALLIED HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03890177

Registered office address
33 Glasshouse Street, London, England, W1B 5DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED 08 Jan 2001 - 01 Jul 2005
TRANSWORLD HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 02 Dec 1999 - 08 Jan 2001