Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTEREST ONLY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03890049

Registered office address
Cumbria House, 16-20 Hockliffe Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VENDORS PACK LIMITED 07 Dec 1999 - 19 Jun 2012