GATEMATES LIMITED

Company number 03889016

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RUFFORD IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED 06 Dec 1999 - 28 Nov 2000