COLT TELECOM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03889002

Registered office address
Colt House, 20 Great Eastern Street, London, England, EC2A 3EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2575) LIMITED 06 Dec 1999 - 17 Jan 2000