LLHR UK LIMITED

Company number 03887883

Registered office address
C/o, PRICE BAILEY INSOLVENCY & RECOVERY LLP, 7th Floor Dashwood House 69 Old Broad Street, London, EC2M 1QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Dec 1999 - 14 Oct 2003
HACKREMCO (NO.1580) LIMITED 02 Dec 1999 - 15 Dec 1999