Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DSG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03887870

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, United Kingdom, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2022
due by 18 September 2022

Last statement dated 4 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIXONS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Dec 1999 - 20 Sep 2005
HACKREMCO (NO.1587) LIMITED 02 Dec 1999 - 23 Dec 1999