Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADELPHI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03886680

Registered office address
Olympus House, Mill Green Road, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, RH16 1XQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2023
due by 15 December 2023

Last statement dated 1 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIPANET LIMITED 01 Dec 1999 - 14 Apr 2000