Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CDG 1 LIMITED

Company number 03886172

Registered office address
163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
ESPRESSO LIMITED 05 Jan 2000 - 21 Dec 2015
DIPLEMA 443 LIMITED 30 Nov 1999 - 05 Jan 2000